Skip to main content

Master Roster

SWTOR Roster

Abaraxes The Galactic Republic The Galactic Republic Jedi Knight\ Jedi Knight Guardian Guardian Human Human Artifice Archaeology Treasure Hunting Abaraxes
Akem The Sith Empire The Sith Empire Sith Warrior\ Sith Warrior Marauder Marauder Cyborg Cyborg Synthweaving Archaeology Bioanalysis Akaz1976
Akvr The Sith Empire The Sith Empire Sith Warrior\ Sith Warrior Juggernaut Juggernaut Sith Pureblood Sith Pureblood Bioanalysis Biochem Diplomacy Akaz1976
Akzr The Sith Empire The Sith Empire Imperial Agent\ Imperial Agent Sniper Sniper Cyborg Cyborg Cybertech Archaeology Scavenging Akaz1976
Akaz The Sith Empire The Sith Empire Bounty Hunter\ Bounty Hunter Mercenary Mercenary Zabrak Zabrak Scavenging Armormech Underworld Trading Akaz1976
Aker The Sith Empire The Sith Empire Imperial Agent\ Imperial Agent Operative Operative Chiss Chiss Archaeology Scavenging Armstech Akaz1976
Aksr The Sith Empire The Sith Empire Sith Inquisitor\ Sith Inquisitor Sorcerer Sorcerer Rattataki Rattataki Archaeology Treasure Hunting Artifice Akaz1976
LaJoy The Sith Empire The Sith Empire Sith Inquisitor\ Sith Inquisitor Sorcerer Sorcerer Sith Pureblood Sith Pureblood Archaeology Underworld Trading Synthweaving Alyiena

WOW Roster

Character Name WOW Faction WOW Race WOW Class WOW Profession 1 WOW Profession 2 Shrubbitesort icon
Berdan Alliance Night Elf Hunter Engineering Mining Ewia Ficom
Balian Alliance Human Paladin Blacksmithing Mining Ewia Ficom
Grasharm Alliance Gnome Mage Enchanting Tailoring Grasharm
Quintix Alliance Human Priest Enchanting Tailoring gunslinger74
Taarna Horde Forsaken Mage Enchanting Tailoring LadyCelestine
Issabeau Horde Blood Elf Death Knight Blacksmithing Mining LadyCelestine
Lilanndra Horde Blood Elf Paladin Blacksmithing Mining LadyCelestine
Trenyce Horde Blood Elf Priest Mining Tailoring LadyCelestine
Shyriah Horde Forsaken Rogue Alchemy Herbalism LadyCelestine
Shyriah Horde Forsaken Rogue Alchemy Herbalism LadyCelestine

Rift Roster

Character Name Rift Faction Rift Race Rift Calling First Soul Second Soul Third Soul Rift Prof 1 Rift Prof 2 Rift Prof 3 Shrubbitesort icon
Isabeaux Guardians Mathosian Warrior Reaver Paladin Void Knight Artificing Mining Foraging LadyCelestine
Lostar Guardians High Elf Mage Elementalist Pyromancer Stormcaller Outfitting Butchery Runecrafting lostkangaroo
deathsong Defiant Eth Rouge Assassin Riftstalker Bard Teknoguyver
stormhunter Defiant Bahmi Cleric Justicar Shaman Druid Teknoguyver
vampric Defiant Kelari Mage Pyromancer Archon Elementalist Teknoguyver
tombborn Guardians Mathosian Rouge Riftstalker Blade Dancer Assassin Teknoguyver
weejas Guardians High Elf Warrior Champion Beastmaster Riftblade Teknoguyver

EVE Roster

Character Name EVE Race EVE Bloodline Ship Shrubbitesort icon
Grasharm Gallente Gallente Atron Grasharm
javeyday Minmatar Brutor Tengu javeyday
lostkagaroo Amarr Amarrian Tormenter lostkangaroo
Diegar Gallente Gallente Tengu Riffraff
Kieser Rottencock Caldari Civire Manticore Rottencock